Kiinteä postimaksu kotimaassa 13,50€

UbiQuiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2- - UF-SM-1G-S

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-1G-S. SFP transceiver type Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type SFP. Product colour Aluminium,Blue,Yellow. Number of products included 2 pc(s)

39,00

SKU 35013 Category
Features
Product colour
Aluminium,Blue,Yellow
Performance
Fiber ports quantity
1
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
1250 Mbit/s
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
Y
Interface type
SFP
Maximum transfer distance
3000 m
Wavelength
1550 nm
Fiber optic connector
LC
Packaging data
Number of products included
2 pc(s)
Paino 0.06 kg
Tuotemerkki

Vieritä ylös