Kiinteä postimaksu kotimaassa 13,50€

UbiQuiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack - UF-SM-10G

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G. SFP transceiver type Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type SFP+. Product colour Aluminium,Blue. Number of products included 2 pc(s)

108,00

SKU 35002 Category
Features
Product colour
Aluminium,Blue
Performance
Fiber ports quantity
2
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
Y
Interface type
SFP+
Maximum transfer distance
10000 m
Wavelength
1310 nm
Fiber optic connector
LC
Packaging data
Number of products included
2 pc(s)
Paino 0,063 kg
Tuotemerkki

Vieritä ylös