Kiinteä postimaksu kotimaassa 13,50€

UbiQuiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack - UF-MM-1G

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G. SFP transceiver type Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type SFP. Product colour Aluminium. Number of products included 2 pc(s)

33,30

SKU 34963 Category
Features
Product colour
Aluminium
Performance
Fiber ports quantity
2
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
1250 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP
Maximum transfer distance
550 m
Wavelength
850 nm
Fiber optic connector
LC
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
Y
Packaging data
Number of products included
2 pc(s)
Paino 0,054 kg
Tuotemerkki

Vieritä ylös