Kiinteä postimaksu kotimaassa 13,50€

UbiQuiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack - UF-MM-10G

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G. SFP transceiver type Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type SFP+. Product colour Aluminum. Number of products included 2 pc(s)

51,00

SKU 34962 Category
Features
Product colour
Aluminum
Performance
Fiber ports quantity
2
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Maximum transfer distance
300 m
Wavelength
850 nm
Fiber optic connector
LC
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
Y
Packaging data
Number of products included
2 pc(s)
Paino 0.061 kg
Tuotemerkki

Vieritä ylös