Kiinteä postimaksu kotimaassa 13,50€

DIGITUS Gigabit Medienkonverter, RJ45/SC 0,5km - DN-82120-1

Digitus DN-82120-1. Maximum data transfer rate 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface 1000Base-T, Networking standards IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z. Fiber optic connector SC, Connectivity technology Wired. Maximum transfer distance 500 m, Wavelength 850 nm, Sensitivity -20 dBmW. Input voltage 5 V. Weight 200 g

83,60

SKU 34970 Category
Other features
Dimensions (WxDxH)
95 x 70 x 26 mm
Ports & interfaces
Fiber ports quantity
2
Connectivity technology
Wired
Fiber optic connector
SC
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports
1
DC-in jack
Y
Design
Internal
N
LED indicators
Y
Weight & dimensions
Weight
200 g
Network
Networking standards
IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z
Converter input interface
1000Base-T
Maximum data transfer rate
1000 Mbit/s
Auto MDI/MDI-X
Y
Duplex system
Full,Half
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)
0 – 60 °C
Performance
Maximum transfer distance
500 m
Wavelength
850 nm
Sensitivity
-20 dBmW
Power
Input voltage
5 V
External power adapter
Y
Paino 0.45 kg
Tuotemerkki

Vieritä ylös